Order of merit 2008

BRIDGE INN GOLF SOCIETY
ORDER OF MERIT 2008
HoughwoodPeoverBoysnopeEllesmereMobberleyAlderseySuttonBrookfieldsTOTAL
    Port GreenHall  
A Railton3029233222353528161
T Knockton29342529 243225149
A Robinson2017272930213226144
C Gibbons212829322224 31144
A Armstrong 233030  3426143
M Baxendale3123252525243426141
J Pickervance17182832 233223138
A Griffiths2820262524223223135
K Eden2424 2329212924130
P Johnson19273622 19 26130
D Reid23302118 242528130
K Mara 292830  2319129
K Brown 18182528 3125127
M Scott26222224292024125
S Johnson3124212422122
C Rigby33232118182415119
G Kelly19291921262218117
B Rickards12252324162124117
N Robinson2924311716117
C Regan21222317182621113
M Butterfeild20192325192121110
T Wilde1522291418211819109
M Toole2316242322108
N Taylor Snr2420152323105
P Greenwood31281927105
A Markert2425172414104
W Tapper182125122117102
R Mathias2817242998
I Randles26312986
J Mulry791516242286
C McMillan34182577
B McKillen21202162
S Hickling24191558
K Reece242852
E Collins172037
M Taylor3232
B Farrell2424
S Fairhurst2424
E Swift2222
S Frankle2020
M Coreless0
P Swift0
N Taylor Jnr0
N Helsby0
Scores in red indicate competition winners
Scores in grey indicates the score does not count to OOM
Best 5 scores count for OOM

Comments