Order of Merit 2013

BRIDGE INN GOLF SOCIETY
ORDER OF MERIT 2013
 LymmMalkins BankLeighEllesmere PortGreatLever & FarnworthLeylandBlackburnAlsager Total
        
B Jones29312729272919 145
T Knockton2220322634281721142
W Robinson282525293228 14142
G Hickling3029162929182421141
J Pickervance28 223126282026139
C McMillan292213292434 22138
D Eastham2726 3025272119135
M Toole20282339 251812135
P Greenwood3320162227252327135
A Griffiths2729232529211817133
A Railton2126222728292220132
M Scott272721272720 23131
G Southern3134132323151718129
S Lamb263025252111127
M Baxendale2525232725231419125
B Rickards292622262112124
K Reece3324211827123
P Johnson2526271626120
K Mara212726191820113
K Brown312317221318111
C Rigby1926222415106
M Pennington2727162595
S Fairhurst221322191490
N Maffitt2427152490
D Reid1810283086
N Randles151618161580
C Gibbons2920121980
E Collins2419181879
P Sankey19243477
L Robinson16352576
R Mathias23281869
I Broughton26202167
K Eden21221962
S Hickling242448
M Taylor192645
I Randles202040
A Robinson281139
T Medland2828
J Griffiths2020
P Pickup1515
M Butterfeild0
R Pennington0
T Cunniffe0
R Lyons0
N Helsby0
B McKillen0
S Johnson0
B Farrell0
Scores in red indicate competition winners
Best 5 scores count for OOM

Comments