Order of Merit 2016


FrodshamHart CommonSutton HallBirchwoodUpton by ChesterWooltonFishwick HallRhos on Sea








C McMillan22262732272816140
A Markett232626251834134
S Lamb21192624251728124
A Railton2320282324118
M Baxendale222829141221114
A Griffiths21161827202124113
C Rigby21162519181429112
J Pickervance14202230182119112
M Pennington1726252517110
P Greenwood142320191632110
K Reece141917282322109
D Reid2620212714108
D Eastham22191922202123108
T Knockton201817281723106
M Scott122420191823104
R Mathias19191925202118104
V Mason2028182995
C Diamond2224192590
B Rickards161614182690
C Gibbons16182120151490
I Randles2621212189
I Broughton2414271782
M Toole151817171582
K Brown12151912112179
R Rigby27232878
W Robinson1715242076
C Langton22252673
N Helsby17213270
P Johnson1817122067
A Robinson18192562
E Collins21191757
G Southern115571191957
C Markett332053
K Mara262046
N Maffitt231538
P Swift81321
B Blackwood1818
M Billington0
M Butterfeild0
P Pickup0
S Fairhurst0
S Griffiths0
S Hickling0

Comments